Business Partner
Adverteren
Vrijwilligers
Word donateur
Login
Optreden toevoegen
BLUES IN
THE SCHOOLS
KEEPING THE
BLUES ALIVE
DUTCH BLUES
HALL OF FAME
DUTCH BLUES
AWARDS
DUTCH BLUES
CHALLENGE
Home
Agenda
MyBlues
Nieuws
Stichting
Muzikantenbank
Helpdesk
Zoek muzikanten
Bassisten
Drummers
Fluitisten
Gitaristen
Hammondspelers
Mondharmonicaspelers
Percussionisten
Pianisten
Saxofonisten
Toetsenisten
Trombonisten
Trompetisten
Tubaisten
Violisten
Zangers
Muzikantenbank
Home
>
agenda
AGENDA OVERZICHT
Acts
Jamsessies
Muzikanten
Locaties
Festivals
Radio shows
Agents
Bluesgrafie
CD / DVD's
Statistieken
Tickets
Overigen
DONDERDAG 11 OKTOBER 2018
VRIJDAG 12 OKTOBER 2018
ZATERDAG 13 OKTOBER 2018
After Midnight
Den Heilige Cornelius
(Roermond)
21:00
- 23:30 uur
deur open: 19:00
-
Tomi Leino Trio
Muziekodroom
(Hasselt)
21:00
- 23:30 uur
deur open: 20:00
-
Plaats een optreden
Texelblues Festival
Festival in Den Burg
Blues Jamsessie
Blues-sphere Bar
(Luik)
20:30
uur
-
Bluebird
Stadsschouwburg
(Brugge)
20:00
- 21:00 uur
-
Maarten Russchen Band
Texelblues Festival
(Den Burg)
20:00
uur
Texelblues Plaza
(Den Burg)
Ralph de Jongh
De Kleine Anthonius
(Zeerijp)
20:30
- 22:30 uur
-
JJ Thames
Stadsschouwburg
(Brugge)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Danni Lee
Vibes Foodbar
(Den Burg)
Texelblues Festival
(Den Burg)
22:30
uur
-
Sweet Mary Jane
Eetcafe De Steenenplaats
(Den Burg)
Texelblues Festival
(Den Burg)
22:30
uur
-
Colonel Jetski
Public Grill
(Den Burg)
Texelblues Festival
(Den Burg)
22:00
uur
-
The Ragtime Rumours
Texelblues Festival
(Den Burg)
22:30
uur
Texelblues Plaza
(Den Burg)
Plaats een optreden
Texelblues Festival
Festival in Den Burg
Leif de Leeuw Band
Café Bel Air
(Breda)
20:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Ed and the Gators
Stadsschouwburg
(Brugge)
20:00
- 21:00 uur
-
Studebaker John
Stadsschouwburg
(Brugge)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Kees Dusink Blues Band
De Noviteit
(Monster)
Blues aan Zee
(Monster)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
KloosterKelder
(Monster)
Richard van Bergen's Rootbag
Café de Zwaan
(Den Burg)
Texelblues Festival
(Den Burg)
21:00
uur
-
Thomas Toussaint Band
Bluessocieteit L'Esprit
(Barendrecht)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Van Lier Experience
Theater De Molenberg
(Delfzijl)
21:00
- 23:30 uur
-
Harlem Lake
Taveerne De 12 Balcken
(Den Burg)
Texelblues Festival
(Den Burg)
22:45
uur
-
Jordan Matthew Young
The Moonshine
(Sliedrecht)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Moondaze
Bluescafé Apeldoorn
(Apeldoorn)
22:00
uur
-
Tony Dowlers Hellhounds
Public Grill
(Den Burg)
Texelblues Festival
(Den Burg)
22:45
uur
-
Williamstown Inc.
Café Donkerbroek
(Donkerbroek)
22:00
uur
-
Plaats een optreden