Business Partner
Adverteren
Vrijwilligers
Word donateur
Login
Optreden toevoegen
BLUES IN
THE SCHOOLS
KEEPING THE
BLUES ALIVE
DUTCH BLUES
HALL OF FAME
DUTCH BLUES
AWARDS
DUTCH BLUES
CHALLENGE
Home
Agenda
MyBlues
Nieuws
Stichting
Muzikantenbank
Helpdesk
Zoek muzikanten
Bassisten
Drummers
Fluitisten
Gitaristen
Hammondspelers
Mondharmonicaspelers
Percussionisten
Pianisten
Saxofonisten
Toetsenisten
Trombonisten
Trompetisten
Tubaisten
Violisten
Zangers
Muzikantenbank
Home
>
agenda
AGENDA OVERZICHT
Acts
Jamsessies
Muzikanten
Locaties
Festivals
Radio shows
Agents
Bluesgrafie
CD / DVD's
Statistieken
Tickets
Overigen
DONDERDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2019
VRIJDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2019
ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2019
Chris Cain Band
Kulturwerk am See
(Norderstedt)
20:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Tom Veltien Band
Back and Fourth
(Utrecht)
20:00
- 22:00 uur
-
Plaats een optreden
Ralph de Jongh
Café de Biet
(Zierikzee)
18:00
- 21:00 uur
-
Blues Jamsessie
Blues-sphere Bar
(Luik)
20:30
uur
-
Big Bo
DiamantTheater
(Den Haag)
20:00
uur
-
Blueshift
Café Trianon
(Nijmegen)
20:30
uur
-
Chris Cain Band
De Meister
(Geleen)
20:30
- 23:30 uur
-
Stevie Nimmo
Café Perron Noord
(Brasschaat)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
The Norman Beaker Band
Grand Cafe d'Apotheek
(Oosterhout)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Barrelhouse
Poppodium P60
(Amstelveen)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Delicious Surprise
Café de Pub
(Oosterhout)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
John F. Klaver
Café Oud Brabant
(Oosterhout)
23:00
uur
-
Plaats een optreden
JJ`s Dutch Blues
Festival in Zoetermeer
Jazz en Blues Almere
Festival in Almere
Americana Village
Festival in Nederweert
Bluesfestival The Lane
Festival in Oostburg
Harlem Lake
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
13:15
- 14:00 uur
-
The Dynamite Blues Band
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
13:00
- 14:20 uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
DukeTown Slim
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
14:30
- 15:00 uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
Blue Rebel
The Hide Away
(Dordrecht)
14:00
uur
-
Barrelhouse
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
14:00
- 16:00 uur
-
The BluesBones
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
14:30
- 15:30 uur
-
Big Bo
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
15:30
- 16:00 uur
-
Fat Harry and the Fuzzy Licks
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
15:00
uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
Captain Morgan Express
Caatje aan de Lek
(Culemborg)
15:00
- 17:00 uur
-
Giles Robson
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
16:00
- 17:00 uur
-
DukeTown Slim
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
16:00
uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
Scotch, No Soda
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
16:30
- 17:20 uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
DukeTown Slim
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
17:30
- 18:00 uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
The Woods
Café de Gouden Leeuw
(Nispen)
Nispen Blues
(Nispen)
18:00
uur
-
Dave Warmerdam en Janne Timmer
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
18:30
- 19:00 uur
-
Electric Hollers
Café de Gouden Leeuw
(Nispen)
Nispen Blues
(Nispen)
18:00
uur
-
Little Steve and the Big Beat
Café de Gouden Leeuw
(Nispen)
Nispen Blues
(Nispen)
18:00
uur
-
The Norman Beaker Band
Café de Gouden Leeuw
(Nispen)
Nispen Blues
(Nispen)
18:00
uur
-
Sean Webster Band
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
18:00
uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
Dirty5
Café de Gouden Leeuw
(Nispen)
Nispen Blues
(Nispen)
18:00
uur
-
Ben Poole
Kasteelpark
(Ijsselstein)
IJsselfestein
(Ijsselstein)
18:30
- 19:45 uur
-
Big Bo
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
19:00
uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
Big Daddy Wilson
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
19:00
- 20:00 uur
-
Ralph de Jongh
Yard Club
(Keulen)
19:00
- 20:00 uur
-
Dave Chavez Band
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
19:30
- 20:20 uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
The Stoolgang
Americana Village
(Nederweert)
19:00
- 20:40 uur
Main Square
(Nederweert)
Stef Paglia Trio
Café Oud Brabant
(Oosterhout)
20:00
uur
-
Detonics
Jazz en Blues Almere
(Almere)
20:30
- 22:00 uur
Podium Belfort
(Almere)
Moondaze
Freibad Vollmershain
(Vollmershain)
Open Air Vollmershain
(Vollmershain)
20:00
- 21:30 uur
-
Chris Cain Band
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
20:30
- 21:45 uur
-
Dog Trail Bluesband
Café 't Keerpunt
(Spijkerboor)
21:00
uur
-
John the Revelator
De Noviteit
(Monster)
21:30
uur
KloosterKelder
(Monster)
Blues Avenue
Café Oud Brabant
(Oosterhout)
21:00
uur
-
The Sidekicks
Bluessocieteit L'Esprit
(Barendrecht)
21:00
uur
-
Bjørn Berge
Luxor Live
(Arnhem)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
Bovenzaal
(Arnhem)
Laurence Jones band
Zaal Hofsteenge
(Grolloo)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
Feestzaal
(Grolloo)
Black Hammer Voodoo
Rockcafé Taste
(Groenlo)
22:30
- 01:00 uur
-
Sweet Mary Jane
Café Ciao
(Alphen Aan Den Rijn)
22:00
uur
-
BluesShack
Frankie`s
(Amsterdam)
22:15
- 00:00 uur
-
Stevie Nimmo
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
22:15
- 23:30 uur
-
The Goon Mat and Lord Benardo
Kasteelpark
(Ijsselstein)
IJsselfestein
(Ijsselstein)
23:00
- 00:00 uur
-
The Rude Move
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
JJ`s Dutch Blues
(Zoetermeer)
23:30
- 00:45 uur
-
Plaats een optreden