Business Partner
Adverteren
Vrijwilligers
Word donateur
Login
Optreden toevoegen
BLUES IN
THE SCHOOLS
KEEPING THE
BLUES ALIVE
DUTCH BLUES
HALL OF FAME
DUTCH BLUES
AWARDS
DUTCH BLUES
CHALLENGE
Home
Agenda
MyBlues
Nieuws
Stichting
Muzikantenbank
Helpdesk
Zoek muzikanten
Bassisten
Drummers
Fluitisten
Gitaristen
Hammondspelers
Mondharmonicaspelers
Percussionisten
Pianisten
Saxofonisten
Toetsenisten
Trombonisten
Trompetisten
Tubaisten
Violisten
Zangers
Muzikantenbank
Home
>
agenda
AGENDA OVERZICHT
Acts
Jamsessies
Muzikanten
Locaties
Festivals
Radio shows
Agents
Bluesgrafie
CD / DVD's
Statistieken
Tickets
Overigen
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2017
VRIJDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2017
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Blues Jamsessie
Muziekpodium Azotod
(De Meern)
20:30
- 01:00 uur
deur open: 20:00
-
Black Seed
Muziekpodium Azotod
(De Meern)
20:30
- 21:00 uur
deur open: 20:00
-
Blues Jamsessie
Café Ruimzicht
(Leimuiderbrug)
21:30
- 01:00 uur
-
BluesShack
Café Averechts
(Utrecht)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
deur open: 20:30
-
The BluesFirm
Muziekcentrum The Box
(Katwijk)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
deur open: 20:30
-
Katvanger
Café Plantage
(Leiden)
21:00
- 23:30 uur
-
Plaats een optreden
Struûn Texel
Festival in Den Burg
Fixxxman
Cafe de Slock
(Den Burg)
Struûn Texel
(Den Burg)
18:30
- 19:00 uur
-
Blues Jamsessie
Blues-sphere Bar
(Luik)
20:00
uur
-
Grunting Pigs
Cultureel Café de Amer
(Amen)
20:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Tommy Castro and the Painkillers
Mezz Concerts and Dance
(Breda)
20:00
uur
Jupiler zaal
(Keizerstraat 101)
Maarten Russchen Band
Grand Cafe De Lindeboom
(Den Burg)
Struûn Texel
(Den Burg)
20:00
- 21:00 uur
-
Boo Boo Davis
Circus Hakim
(Haarlem)
20:00
- 23:30 uur
-
Sugar Mama
Cafe de Hetebrij
(Zwolle)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Susan Santos
The Moonshine
(Sliedrecht)
21:30
- 00:00 uur
-
Barrelhouse
Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie
(Leeuwarden)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Blues Jamsessie
Jazzpodium DJS
(Dordrecht)
22:30
- 01:00 uur
-
Veldman Vintage Project
Sally O'Briens
(Zwolle)
22:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Bobby Bee and The BJ's
Woodies
(Zwolle)
22:00
uur
-
Greyhound Blues Band
Swolsch Cafe
(Zwolle)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Plaats een optreden
Struûn Texel
Festival in Den Burg
Bluesfestival Hoogeveen
Festival in Hoogeveen
Blues in Schoten
Festival in Schoten
Dofferblues
Festival in Schaijk
Fixxxman
Cafe Mans
(Den Burg)
Struûn Texel
(Den Burg)
12:00
uur
-
Ruv
Poppodium Atak
(Enschede)
13:00
uur
Saxion zaal
(Enschede)
Long Way Blues
Hendrick`s Pub
(Alphen Aan Den Rijn)
16:30
- 19:00 uur
-
Groovetakers
Lunchkamer Den Engel
(Den Haag)
16:30
- 19:30 uur
-
Fixxxman
Stayokay
(Den Burg)
Struûn Texel
(Den Burg)
18:30
- 19:00 uur
-
Michael Roach
Sadie Roach
Theater De Tamboer
(Hoogeveen)
Bluesfestival Hoogeveen
(Hoogeveen)
20:00
- 22:00 uur
-
Ralph de Jongh
Zur Niersbrücke
(Geldern)
20:00
- 21:00 uur
-
The BluesBones
Hapag Hallen
(Cuxhaven)
20:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Wildmen Bluesband
Sint Lucas
(Boxtel)
Vrienden van Boxtel Live
(Boxtel)
20:00
- 22:00 uur
-
Vincent Slegers
Blues-sphere Bar
(Luik)
20:00
uur
-
Spinners Blues Machine
Hotel 't Vertrek
(Boxmeer)
20:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Vandenberg`s Moonkings
Poppodium Boerderij
(Zoetermeer)
20:30
- 22:30 uur
CreativeColors zaal
(Zoetermeer)
Sheewawah
Paradox
(Tilburg)
20:30
- 22:30 uur
-
The Rude Move
Café de Stoof
(Gouda)
20:30
- 23:30 uur
-
Phil Bee's Freedom
Heyhoef Backstage
(Tilburg)
20:30
- 23:30 uur
-
Ilja De Neve Band
CC de Kaekelaar
(Schoten)
Blues in Schoten
(Schoten)
20:30
- 21:30 uur
-
Uncle Jimmy
Jongerencentrum Kompleks
(Heerhugowaard)
21:00
- 22:00 uur
-
Sweet Mary Jane
De Groote Weiver
(Wormerveer)
21:30
uur
-
The PinPins
Café-zaal Bie Briels
(Roggel)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
John Cornwill
Café de Verdieping
(Haaksbergen)
21:00
uur
-
Dizzy Robby and the Blues Raiders
Café zaal De Dikke Stein
(Elsloo)
21:00
uur
-
Meena Cryle and The Chris Fillmore Band
Culturkreis Gelderland
(Geldern)
21:15
- 23:00 uur
-
The Doors In Concert
Podium de Flux
(Zaandam)
21:30
uur
-
Tommy Castro and the Painkillers
Roepaen cultuurpodium
(Ottersum)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
The Ragtime Rumours
Muziektheater Royal Irene
(Venlo)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Supersonics
Café-Feesterij De Potter
(Schaijk)
Dofferblues
(Schaijk)
21:00
- 22:00 uur
-
Barrelhouse
Zaal Gieling
(Groessen)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Danny Bryant
Theater De Tamboer
(Hoogeveen)
Bluesfestival Hoogeveen
(Hoogeveen)
21:15
- 22:15 uur
-
Spider and the Fly
Grand Cafe d'Apotheek
(Oosterhout)
21:30
- 00:30 uur
-
St. Louis Slim
Bierfabriek
(Delft)
21:30
- 23:30 uur
-
Big Bo
Grand-cafe Hendrixen
(Doetinchem)
22:15
uur
-
Morblus
Bluessocieteit L'Esprit
(Barendrecht)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Sugar Mama
Café Schiller
(Aalten)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Veldman Vintage Project
Theater De Tamboer
(Hoogeveen)
Bluesfestival Hoogeveen
(Hoogeveen)
22:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Soulmachine
The Shack
(Oude Meer)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Little Steve and the Big Beat
CC de Kaekelaar
(Schoten)
Blues in Schoten
(Schoten)
22:00
- 23:00 uur
-
AJ Plug
Café-Feesterij De Potter
(Schaijk)
Dofferblues
(Schaijk)
22:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Nightcall
Lokaal Vredebreuk
(Den Haag)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Florian Lohoff Band
Muziekcafé Helmond
(Helmond)
22:00
- 00:00 uur
-
C-jays
De Bakkerij
(Zevenbergen)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Midnight Rambler
Studio de Veste
(Leiden)
22:30
- 01:30 uur
-
Hoodoo Monks
Café-Feesterij De Potter
(Schaijk)
Dofferblues
(Schaijk)
23:30
- 01:00 uur
-
GG and the Cruisers
Theater De Tamboer
(Hoogeveen)
Bluesfestival Hoogeveen
(Hoogeveen)
23:45
- 01:00 uur
-
Giles Robson
CC de Kaekelaar
(Schoten)
Blues in Schoten
(Schoten)
23:30
- 00:30 uur
-
JJ Thames
Theater De Tamboer
(Hoogeveen)
Bluesfestival Hoogeveen
(Hoogeveen)
23:15
- 00:30 uur
-
Ben Poole
Café-Feesterij De Potter
(Schaijk)
Dofferblues
(Schaijk)
23:30
- 00:45 uur
-
Plaats een optreden