Business Partner
Adverteren
Vrijwilligers
Word donateur
Login
Optreden toevoegen
BLUES IN
THE SCHOOLS
KEEPING THE
BLUES ALIVE
DUTCH BLUES
HALL OF FAME
DUTCH BLUES
AWARDS
DUTCH BLUES
CHALLENGE
Home
Agenda
MyBlues
Nieuws
Stichting
Muzikantenbank
Helpdesk
Zoek muzikanten
Bassisten
Drummers
Fluitisten
Gitaristen
Hammondspelers
Mondharmonicaspelers
Percussionisten
Pianisten
Saxofonisten
Toetsenisten
Trombonisten
Trompetisten
Tubaisten
Violisten
Zangers
Muzikantenbank
Home
>
agenda
AGENDA OVERZICHT
Acts
Jamsessies
Muzikanten
Locaties
Festivals
Radio shows
Agents
Bluesgrafie
CD / DVD's
Statistieken
Tickets
Overigen
DONDERDAG 19 OKTOBER 2017
VRIJDAG 20 OKTOBER 2017
ZATERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2017
Brian Downey
Poppodium Boerderij
(Zoetermeer)
20:30
- 23:00 uur
deur open: 19:30
CreativeColors zaal
(Amerikaweg 145)
Jessy Martens & Band
Schwarzer Adler
(Rheinberg)
20:00
uur
-
Matt Andersen
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
20:30
uur
Kleine zaal
(Trompsingel 27)
Thomas Toussaint Band
Shakedown Tim
MEC Staf Versluys
(Bredene)
20:00
- 22:00 uur
-
Jack Broadbent
Club-podium Bird
(Rotterdam)
20:30
- 22:30 uur
deur open: 20:00
-
BluesShack
Café Averechts
(Utrecht)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
deur open: 20:15
-
Plaats een optreden
Bluesroute Goes
Festival in Goes
Little Boy and Nightingale
Brasserie d'Anvers
(Goes)
Bluesroute Goes
(Goes)
17:00
- 19:30 uur
-
Blues Jamsessie
Blues-sphere Bar
(Luik)
20:00
uur
-
Ben Miller Band
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
Kleine zaal
(Trompsingel 27)
AJ Plug
Podium 't Beest
(Goes)
Bluesroute Goes
(Goes)
20:30
- 22:00 uur
-
Giles Robson
Podium de Flux
(Zaandam)
21:30
uur
-
No Excuse
Galerie Café Leidse Lente
(Leiden)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Bullfrog Taste Express
Highlands IJsselstein
(Ijsselstein)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Sugar Mama
Café Classen
(Arnhem)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Ralph de Jongh
De Groene Engel
(Oss)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Robert den Hartigh
Cafe De Snor
(Goes)
Bluesroute Goes
(Goes)
21:15
uur
-
Captain Morgan Express
Cafe De Pompe
(Goes)
Bluesroute Goes
(Goes)
21:45
uur
-
Thomas Toussaint Band
Shakedown Tim
De Mooie Molen
(Roeselare)
21:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Exp
Stadscafé Hexagon
(Tiel)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Sweet Mary Jane
Café Beentjes
(Winkel)
22:00
uur
-
Joey Blu and BlueZbone
Cafe de Keizer
(Gorinchem)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Hoodoo Monks
Cafe Baarends
(Goes)
Bluesroute Goes
(Goes)
22:30
uur
-
Rude Mood Blues Band
Café De Post
(Goes)
Bluesroute Goes
(Goes)
22:30
uur
-
The Road
Cafe de Vrijbuiter
(Goes)
Bluesroute Goes
(Goes)
23:00
uur
-
Plaats een optreden
Midnight Rambler
Café de Spiegel
(Rotterdam)
19:00
- 22:00 uur
-
Khalif Wailin Walter
Blues-sphere Bar
(Luik)
20:00
uur
-
Hoodoo Monks
Gonzo Bar
(Tegelen)
20:00
uur
-
The Ragtime Rumours
Azijnfabriek
(Roermond)
20:00
uur
-
Ramblin' Dog
Poppodium Elektra
(Sliedrecht)
20:30
- 00:00 uur
-
Route61
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
(Heerlen)
20:30
- 23:30 uur
Theatercafé
(Heerlen)
The PinPins
Café Ut vloot
(Maastricht)
21:30
uur
-
No Excuse
Café het Krijgertje
(Oud-beijerland)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Foggy Five
Ons Eigen Gebouw
(Buurmalsen)
21:00
uur
-
Veldman Vintage Project
Sportpark De Horsterhoek
(Schalkhaar)
21:30
- 00:00 uur
-
St. Louis Slim
Taverne ’t Prinske
(Lage)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
AJ Plug
Guy Smeets
Café 't Keerpunt
(Spijkerboor)
21:00
uur
-
Farstreet
Cafe Den Hoek
(Veldhoven)
21:30
- 00:30 uur
-
Spider and the Fly
Eet- en muziekfcafe De Ossekop
(Sint Oedenrode)
21:30
- 00:30 uur
-
Sugar Mama
Café Schiller
(Aalten)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
BluesFellas
Bluescafé Apeldoorn
(Apeldoorn)
22:00
uur
-
Claptunes
Bluessocieteit L'Esprit
(Barendrecht)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Plaats een optreden