Business Partner
Adverteren
Vrijwilligers
Word donateur
Login
Optreden toevoegen
BLUES IN
THE SCHOOLS
KEEPING THE
BLUES ALIVE
DUTCH BLUES
HALL OF FAME
DUTCH BLUES
AWARDS
DUTCH BLUES
CHALLENGE
Home
Agenda
MyBlues
Nieuws
Stichting
Muzikantenbank
Helpdesk
Zoek muzikanten
Bassisten
Drummers
Fluitisten
Gitaristen
Hammondspelers
Mondharmonicaspelers
Percussionisten
Pianisten
Saxofonisten
Toetsenisten
Trombonisten
Trompetisten
Tubaisten
Violisten
Zangers
Muzikantenbank
Home
>
agenda
advertentie
AGENDA OVERZICHT
Acts
Jamsessies
Muzikanten
Locaties
Festivals
Radio shows
Agents
Bluesgrafie
CD / DVD's
Statistieken
Tickets
Overigen
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2016
VRIJDAG 29 APRIL 2016
ZATERDAG 30 APRIL 2016
Blues Caravan
North Sea Jazz Club
(Amsterdam)
21:00
- 23:30 uur
-
Bos`s Blues Band
Lokaal Vredebreuk
(Den Haag)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Plaats een optreden
MYLK
Radio Vlaardingen
(Vlaardingen)
11:00
- 12:00 uur
-
Ralph de Jongh
Omroep Friesland Studio
(Leeuwarden)
Noardewyn
(Omroep Friesland)
14:00
uur
-
Big Bo
Bank van Leening
(Den Bosch)
KuBra-Art Cultureel Lustrumfeest
(Den Bosch)
20:00
uur
-
Blues Caravan
Zaal Hofsteenge
(Grolloo)
20:00
- 23:00 uur
-
Bos`s Blues Band
Grand Café de Conckelaer
(Voorburg)
20:30
- 23:30 uur
-
The Kid Lazy Band
Highlands IJsselstein
(Ijsselstein)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Marco Pandolfi
Het Wapen van Diemen
(Diemen)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Robert den Hartigh
Café Kraaij & Balder
(Eindhoven)
21:00
uur
-
Roadside Romeo
Dolhuis
(Dordrecht)
21:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Bag Of Bones
Café Railroad
(Ede)
21:30
uur
-
Chit Chat
Café Stiels
(Haarlem)
21:00
uur
-
Zippy Leaps
Sally O'Briens
(Zwolle)
21:30
- 23:30 uur
-
Bettye Lavette
North Sea Jazz Club
(Amsterdam)
21:00
- 22:30 uur
-
Veldman Vintage Project
Het Wapen van Drenthe
(Roden)
22:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Harp Mitch
Bluescafé Apeldoorn
(Apeldoorn)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
MYLK
Muziekcafé De Buun
(Horst)
22:00
- 00:15 uur
-
The Bluesparty
Muziekcafé Scooter's
(Leeuwarden)
22:45
- 01:45 uur
-
Plaats een optreden
Dutch Blues Challenge Zoetermeer
Festival in Zoetermeer
Rhythm and Blues Night
Festival in Groningen
Ralph de Jongh
Drents Museum
(Assen)
12:00
uur
-
B.J. Hegen Blues Band
Heimathaus Twist
(Twist)
19:30
- 20:30 uur
-
The Juke Joints
Kulturschmiede Gaildorf
(Gaildorf)
20:30
- 23:00 uur
-
St. Louis Slim
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
Dutch Blues Challenge Zoetermeer
(Zoetermeer)
20:00
uur
-
Bluestooth
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
Dutch Blues Challenge Zoetermeer
(Zoetermeer)
20:00
uur
-
Peter Mulvey
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
Ralph de Jongh
Theater Gashouder
(Dedemsvaart)
20:30
- 23:00 uur
-
King of The World
DRU Cultuurfabriek
(Ulft)
20:30
- 23:00 uur
-
Temporary Roads
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
Dutch Blues Challenge Zoetermeer
(Zoetermeer)
20:00
uur
-
Mojo Man
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
Grote zaal
(Groningen)
Blues Dog and Friends
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
Dutch Blues Challenge Zoetermeer
(Zoetermeer)
20:00
uur
-
Ramblin' Dog
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
Dutch Blues Challenge Zoetermeer
(Zoetermeer)
20:00
uur
-
Bettye Lavette
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
Cam Penner
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
Bos`s Blues Band
JJ Music House
(Zoetermeer)
Dutch Blues Challenge Zoetermeer
(Zoetermeer)
20:00
uur
-
Allen Stone
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
Southern Culture on the Skids
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
Birds of Chicago
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
Dave McGraw
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
The End Men
Cinetol
(Amsterdam)
20:00
- 00:00 uur
-
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
Phil Cook
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
The Dead Tongues
De Oosterpoort
(Groningen)
Rhythm and Blues Night
(Groningen)
20:00
uur
-
Jenn.B
BluesLife Susteren
(Susteren)
20:45
- 23:45 uur
-
Veldman Vintage Project
Kulturhus de Talter
(Oldebroek)
21:00
- 22:00 uur
-
Bag Of Bones
Dorpshuis Nooitgedacht
(Tripscompagnie)
21:45
- 01:00 uur
-
Richard van Bergen's Rootbag
Café de Gouden Leeuw
(Nispen)
21:00
uur
-
Madcat`s Roughriders
Café de Gouden Leeuw
(Nispen)
21:00
uur
-
Blueswheel
Café Pierke
(Panningen)
21:30
- 00:30 uur
-
Big Jake and the Two-Timers
Bluessocieteit L'Esprit
(Barendrecht)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Crapshoot
Café Stroop
(Bosschenhoofd)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Nuts
Café Kremer
(Vroomshoop)
22:30
uur
-
Semtex
Artishock
(Soest)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Thomas Toussaint Band
Bluescafé Apeldoorn
(Apeldoorn)
22:00
- 01:00 uur
-
Plaats een optreden